Alumni Map

BOUCHES DU RHONE

  Olivier FAU 1997  MICHELIN MEXICO SERVICES
AIX EN PROVENCE
  Matthieu AMBRY 1992  VIALTIS
  Alain ARNAUD 1975  OTAN (France)
  François ARNAUD 1996  HELIBRAS
  Marine AUBERT QUEMENER 1995  LYCEE PAUL CEZANNE
  Roger AUDRY 1964  
  Patrice BARBIER 2005  ACCENTURE
  Ricardo BAUTISTA 1989  
  Edouard BELLET 2012  ISO INGENIERIE
  Philippe BERGE 1978  NUMONYX
  Alban BESTAGNO 1953  
  Jean-François BIGAY 1967  
  Jocelyne BOULNOIS MATHELIN 1977  
  Georges BOUTIER 1972  LYCEE POLYVALENT AIX
  Alain BRICKA 1975  
  Hugo BUFFERAND 2009  CEA
  Matthieu CARESSA 2011  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Claude CARRIERE 1964  
  Robert CHARDON 1976  ISO INGENIERIE
  Michel CHAUDOUET 1954  
  Jean-Luc DAURIAC 1983  
  Patrick DEBAENST 1996  INSIDE SECURE
  Franck DEMARIA 2004  Franck DEMARIA
  Guilhem DIF-PRADALIER 2005  
  Jérôme FABRE 2007  
  Marc FAJON 1992  MONEXT
  Bernard FOUQUES 1968  
  Raphaël FRETZ 2000  SOGETI HIGH TECH
  Ornella GASTINEAU 2007  SAFRAN - Snecma
  Antoine GAUBERT 1966  
  Charlotte GIRES 2012  
  Bruno GUILLOTEAU 2003  OTAN (France)
  Damien HALLE 2003  SOL EXPERTISE ENVIRONNEMENT
  Guy HEBRAUD 1980  NHINDUSTRIES
  Nicolas HOFFMAN 2002  SOGITEC INDUSTRIES
  Philippe HUGON 1996  OTAN (France)
  Rémy HUOT 2012  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Pierre LARMAT 1968  
  Michèle LAVERGNE COLAS 1969  
  Michel LECARME 1942  
  André LIEUTIER 1982  DASSAULT SYSTEMES
  Olivier MAEGEY 2011  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jonathan MAYAN 2015  
  Thierry MEOUCHI 2007  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Georges MILLON 1974  
  Jérémy MOSSE 2008  DASSAULT SYSTEMES
  Marc MUGNIER 2011  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Maud MULLER 1997  AIRBUS DEFENCE AND SPACE (ASTRIUM)
  Fabrice Cédric NANSI 2009  
  Angel NIETO 1987  VAISALA
  Thibaut NOWAKOWSKI 2011  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe OHL 1995  NHINDUSTRIES
  Michel POMMIER 1988  NHINDUSTRIES
  Frédéric PRAT 1997  AIR FRANCE
  Jean-Charles QUINTANA 2010  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Claude REBUFFEL 1953  
  François RODET 1990  TECHNICATOME
  Frédéric ROUAS 1994  DIGINEXT
  Michel SOMBRIN 1982  
  Jonathan SPRAUEL 2012  
  Johann SPRUYT 2011  
  Philippe STUCKELBERGER 1965  
  Alain TERT 1972  OTAN (France)
  Anne THOUMYRE 2007  AREVA TA
  Marie VIALA 2007  HELION (AREVA STOCKAGE D'ENERGIE)
  Denis VLIEGEN 2012  
ALLAUCH
  Gautier DURAND 2003  
  Sophie FELIX 2011  
  Alexandre RAOUX 2009  CYLAD CONSULTING
  Florent RODIER 2000  SOCIETE GENERALE
ARLES
  François DEBOST 1988  
  Julien FAURE 2003  Pilatus Aircraft Ltd
  Thomas PAGÈS 2006  DGA
  Maurice ROUMIEUX 1945  
AUBAGNE
  Anthony DURAND 1996  OXYTRONIC
  Frédéric GAZAY 2010  
  Armand GUIBAUD 1961  
  Jean-Pierre LETEMPLE 1991  
BEAURECUEIL
  Guillaume BOUTILLOT 2001  ALSTOM POWER Suisse
  Alain CASSIER 1970  AIRBUS S.A.S.
BERRE L'ETANG
  Bernard DURCKEL 1975  SHELL
  Vincent GARBI 2010  DASSAULT AVIATION
BOUC BEL AIR
  Gilles BRUNIAUX 1989  DGA/AIA
  Thomas FERNANDEZ 2015  
  Christophe HURTER 2010  ENAC
  Claire THOMAS 2008  AIRBUS
  Oleg TRETIAKOFF 1955  
CABRIES
  Joël ALLARD 1974  
  Jacques ANDRES 1959  
  Maurice BOURRILHON 1961  
  Jean-Claude SIEFFER 1960  
  Denis TRIVIER 1970  
  Julie VERNIERE 2016  
CARNOUX EN PROVENCE
  Frédéric COMBET 2002  SAFRAN - Turbomeca
CARRY LE ROUET
  Jean-Pierre BARTHELEMY 1967  AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION OF EUROPE
  Antonin LABOUR 1954  
  Anthony LÉCOSSAIS 2010  AIRBUS DEFENCE AND SPACE (ASTRIUM)
CEYRESTE
  Pierre-Emmanuel GALL 2003  AIRBUS OPERATIONS S.A.S.
  Jacques GUIMONET 1956  
  Gaëlle MOURET 2012  SAFRAN - Snecma
CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES
  Alain TOQUE 1985  DASSAULT AVIATION
CORNILLON CONFOUX
  Jean CONCHE 1961  
  Elisabeth DUMAS JOAN 1991  
EGUILLES
  Xavier BELREDON 2003  
  Guy CATANI 1974  
  Tanguy CLOUET 2016  
  Jean-Louis MASCLE 1974  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS ROMANIA SA
  Olivier PIETRI 1988  AREVA TA
EYGUIERES
  François ASTIER 1988  
  Vincent IAFOLLA 1993  
  Jean-Pol PERRIN 1969  
  Gérard VERCHERE 1979  DGA/DSA/SPAé
FONTVIEILLE
  Julien LESOUPLE 2014  
FOS SUR MER
  Hervé INNOCENTI 1992  ESSO Raffinage
GARDANNE
  Georges BRONDINO 1980  CNES
  Rodolphe FRIEMEL 2005  FRIEMEL
  Pascal GELLY 1977  ECOLE DES MINES
  Nazareth KAZANJIAN 2014  
  Pierre LESLUYES 1988  MONACO MARINE
GEMENOS
  Damien BORDRON 1995  GEMALTO
  Laurent FOURNERIE 1999  GEMPLUS ELECTRONICS
  Georges LESIEUR 1979  GEMPLUS ELECTRONICS
GREASQUE
  Olivier TOUPET 2005  AURORA FLIGHT SCIEN.CORP.
ISTRES
  Marc AASEBO 2008  DGA/DE/CEV
  Alain BACCHI 1985  DGA/DE/CEV
  Rémy BARRAL 1978  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Vincent BERJOT 2002  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Dominique BLANC 2005  DGA/DE/CEV
  Eric BOULLE 1992  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Guilhem BOURBON 2000  MARSH SA
  Michel BRIFFE 1972  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Régis BRIGAUD 1996  DGA/DE/CEV
  Michel CASTAGNE 1974  
  Patrick CASTAGNOS 1977  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Marc CHAMAYOU 1994  DGA/DE/CEV
  Joseph CHAPUIS 2009  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Eric CHARLES 1992  DGA/DE/CEV
  Bernard CHEVALIER 1974  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Joël CLOAREC 1976  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Nicolas CORDIER 1997  DGA/DE/CEV
  Sylvain COURTOIS 1997  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Christophe DAUBORD 1988  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Jacques-Yves DAUNEAU 1990  DGA/DE/CEV
  François DE MOL 2001  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Pierre DELANGLADE 1984  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Emmanuel DELPLANCQ 1995  DGA/DE/CEV
  Frédéric DOR 1994  DGA/DE/CEV
  Xavier DORIDANT 1995  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Béatrice DUBREUIL 1988  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Laurent DUCHESNE 1993  DGA/DE/CEV
  Franck DURIEUX 1994  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Yannick EMONIN 1984  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Pierre-Noël FAVIER 1975  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Olivier FERRER 1988  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Dominique FOURNIER 1985  DGA/DE/CEV
  Nicolas FRAGER 1996  DGA/DE/CEV
  Christian FRANOT 1995  DGA/DE/CEV
  Igor GAUFFRETEAU 2002  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Arnaud GIBOIN 2005  DGA/DE/CEV
  Philippe GRISON 1973  C&I
  Serge GRUNWALD 1986  
  Florent GUILLEMIN 2012  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Guillaume HOUEL 2010  DGA/DE/CEV
  Matthieu JAMMES 2008  DGA/DE/CEV
  Jean-Michel KUHN 1983  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Hugues LAFOUGE 1978  
  Julie LEFRANT 2007  DGA/DE/CEV
  Jean-Marc LEVESQUE 1984  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Pierre LINARD 2000  DGA/DE/CEV
  Jean-Dominique MARINI 1973  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Gérald MARTINS 2006  DGA/DE/CEV
  Pierre MATAL 1968  
  Robert MAURIN 1981  DGA/DE/CEV
  Eric MENANT 2011  DGA EV EPNER
  Pierre METIVIER 1970  DGA/DE/CEV
  Paul MUSTACCHI 1980  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Michel NAVEAUX 1973  DGA/DE/CEV
  Guillaume NÉREAU 2012  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Philippe NICOLAS 1990  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Patrick NIEC 1987  DGA/DE/CEV
  Frédéric NOURISSON 1987  DGA/DE/CEV
  Nicolas PELLATTIERO 2004  DGA/DE/CEV
  Bernard PENNACHIONNI 1963  DGA/DE/CEV
  Raphaël PEREIRA 2007  DGA/DE/CEV
  Adrien PEROY 2012  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Armand POULTEAU 1983  DGA/DE/CEV
  Boris PREVOST 1989  DGA/DE/CEV
  Patrick PRODHOME 1987  DGA/DE/CEV
  Philippe RAMASSOTTO 2003  DGA/DE/CEV
  Nicolas RANQUE 2009  DGA/DE/CEV
  Guilhem REBOUL 1999  DGA/DE/CEV
  Frank RENAUD 1993  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Michaël ROBERT 2010  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Benoît RUMBACH 2007  DGA/DE/CEV
  Pierre SARRAIL 2006  DGA/DE/CEV
  Vincent SOL 2003  DGA/DE/CEV
  Ludovic TALON 2002  DGA/DE/CEV
  Romain TASSAN MAZOCCO 1993  DGA/DE/CEV
  Alexandre TERRIER 1988  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Jean-Pierre THEVENON 1971  DGA/DE/CEV
  Jacques TIROLE 1975  HELISTAR MONACO
  Gilles TOMAS 1983  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Yannick TOULOUSE 1981  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Sylvain TOURNERY 2005  DGA/DE/CEV
  Marc VANNEREAU 1984  DGA/DE/CEV
  Nicolas VERNIS 1991  DGA/DE/CEV
LA CIOTAT
  Georges BRANDO 1978  
  Pierre DURAND 1958  
  Nicolas LEMARIE 2012  AIRBUS GmbH
  Franck MARROT 2000  
  Gaël MONTILLOT 2015  
  Olivier PASERO 1983  
  Philippe VASSAL 1983  DCNS
LA DESTROUSSE
  Jacques LIANDRAT 1983  ECOLE CENTRALE DE MARSEILLE
LA FARE LES OLIVIERS
  Clément BOUTEILLER 2015  
  Gilles GARREAU 1966  
  Alexia PEIRACHE 2003  
  Laurent PORRE 2002  SOLVAY
  Manuel TORRES 1969  
LAMBESC
  Claude BIETENHADER 1971  
  Martin DESCATOIRE 2013  
  Emmanuel GODARD 2010  ROLAND BERGER STRATEGY CONSULTANTS
  Christophe LORMELLE 2004  UBIFRANCE (AGENCE FRANC. POUR LE DEV. INTERNAT. DES ENTREPRISES)
  Frédéric MEUNIER 1992  WATCH SYSTEM ASSISTANCE
  Elise PAULOUIN 2003  CEA
LANCON PROVENCE
  Alexandre ECHALLIER 2013  DASSAULT AVIATION
LAVERA
  Alain LUBERA 1995  ARKEMA
  Philippe VILLEGIER 1994  INEOS
LE ROVE
  Raphaël FUKARI 2005  
LES MILLES
  Michel CENIVAL (HELLOUIN de) 1954  
  Olivier GAMARD 2000  HELICOPTERES GUIMBAL
  Gilles SOUSSAIN 1977  
LES PENNES MIRABEAU
  Laurent BARONTINI 2000  
  Jérôme BRESSIEUX 2005  AIR FRANCE
  Julien GUIRAUD 2002  D&A PHARMA
  Florent LABIT 2011  AIRBUS OPERATIONS S.A.S.
  Monique SLISSA BASSET 1973  
LUYNES
  Michèle BEAUGE-MOULIADE BEAUGE 1976  
  Louis BUSO 1999  
MARIGNANE
  Marc ACHACHE 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alix ANDRIEU 2008  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Régis ANTOMARCHI 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Gilles ARNAUD 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-François ARON 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Arne ARWEILER 2000  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Gérard AUBERT 1995  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Vincent AVENTINI 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christian BACHELLERIE 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Daniel BATTISTINI 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Antoine BAUD 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bernard BEGAIN 1971  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Frédéric BEROUL 1987  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Stéphane BEURTON 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Frédéric BLANC 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Christophe BLANC 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean BLENNER 2005  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier BONHOMME 1991  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Nicolas BONJEAN 1996  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Karine BONO (DE) 1996  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier BOSQUI 1986  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pierre BOUDIER 1993  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Daniel BOUHERET 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurent BOUKRIS 2009  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Cédric BOUSQUET 1998  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jacques BRUNAND 1985  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain BRUNELLO 1977  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Roméo BYZERY 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Mathieu CALDERON 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Michel CANAVESE 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christophe CANGUILHEM 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bérengère CANONGE VIGNAL 1998  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Didier CASOLARO 1995  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Stéphane CATRIS 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Paul-Louis CAUVY 1975  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bernard CERTAIN 1968  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Nicolas CERTAIN 1991  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Régis CHANARON 1983  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bertrand CHATAIN 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Cédric CHAUVELON 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Vincent CHENOT 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  François CHERY 1984  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Brigitte COIGNARD 1980  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Aurélie COLIN 2000  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pascal COMBASSON 1994  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Guillaume COUFFE 2005  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Emilie CROQUESEL 2005  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Sylvain DAMOTTE 1981  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Eva DAVIOS 2008  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alcides DE BORTOLI 1990  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Delphine DEDET BENEDETTI 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Pierre DEDIEU 1969  HS2Q CONSULTING
  Olivier DELECROIX 1990  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  André DEQUIN 1981  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain DESBOUVRIE 1977  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Dominique DESTELLE 1978  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurent DOCK 1991  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Vincent DUBRULE 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain DUCOLLET 1987  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Brice DUMONT 1996  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Béatrice DUPONT 1991  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pierre DURAND 1980  DGA/AIA
  Hervé DUTRUC 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain EBERHARD 2001  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Paul EGLIN 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Patrick EPIN 1985  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Guilhem FABRE 2007  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bernard FAURE 1987  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Guillaume FAURY 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Arnaud FEGEUX 2009  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Gérard FRANCHINI 1990  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Catherine GATHIER DURAND 1977  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Ludovic GATTO 2009  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe GAULENE 1975  
  François-Xavier GAULMIN 1990  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Benoît GAUTHIER 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Guillaume GENSUL 1994  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Victor GERIN-ROZE 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Serge GERMANETTI 1983  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Samir GHELAMALLAH 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain GIRARDET 1990  DGA/DDI
  Christian GIRY 1972  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Eric GIVAUDAN 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Mathieu GOASDOUE 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Patrice GODIOT 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean GOERTZ 1949  
  Nayibe GÓMEZ GÓMEZ 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Fabrice GONSOLIN 1996  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Vincent GOUIRAN 2006  P3VOITH
  Alain GREGORIO 1995  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Sébastien GRENOUILLAT 1996  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Thomas GRIMM 1991  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Amaïa GUILLÉ 2009  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Patrick HELLIO 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pierre HENG 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christophe HENNO 1991  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean HURET 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe JEANNIARD 2010  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe JOLY 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe JOUBERT 1990  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Benjamin KERDREUX 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Marc KLEIN 1987  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Dimitri KOSMAC 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain KRIEF 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Marcel LAFARGUE 1974  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Marc LAMBELIN 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Stéphane LAMBOLEZ 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Charles LANZALAVI 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Fabien LAUNAY 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Thierry LEMAIGNEN 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alexandre LEPRETRE 1981  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Samuel LEYDER 2001  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Giovanni LOIACONO 2007  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Michaël LOUETTE 2012  
  Laurence MAILLE 2000  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier MARCELLIN 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Michel MARTIN 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Michel MARTIN 1977  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Maxime MASSIMI 1981  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Aurélien MAYAN 2008  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Renaud MAYER 2012  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Eric MEISSIREL 1983  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Arnaud MESNIL 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Serge MEZAN 1987  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean MICHAUD 1966  
  Fabienne MITAULT CARANHAC 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Thierry MITAULT 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Frédéric MOHA 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe MONTEUX 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Robin MORET 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Stéphane MOTA 2008  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Marc NAGATA 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Maurice NARAYANIN 1986  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Adrien OTT 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurent PALCY 1994  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Marie-Elisabeth PALCY GONZALEZ 1994  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pascal PANDOLFI 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Lionel PAQUET 1997  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Samuel PARAT 2007  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurent PEREZ 2001  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain PERMANNE 1984  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Gauthier PERREY 1982  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe PIOLET 1982  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Nicolas PLEINDOUX 1998  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Michel POLYCHRONIADIS 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  François POTDEVIN 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier POULAIN 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Marc POURADIER 1976  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jérémie QUEVAL 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Patrice RAUCH 1976  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Anaïs REVERSE 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christian RIVA 1983  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Antoine RIVET 1984  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Robert ROCHE 1986  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christophe ROLLAND 2007  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe ROLLET 1976  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bernard RONTANI 1975  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Lionel ROUBY 1997  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christophe ROUX 1998  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurent SCANNAPIECO 1993  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Paul SCARAMUZZINO 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Paul SEGUIN 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christophe SERR 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Aline SIMON BAYLE 1993  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pierre SLISSA 1972  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurence SOLETTA GRIMAUD 2000  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier SOLETTA 1998  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Yves-Laurent STOCKEL 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier STREBY 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bernard TAGLIANA 1985  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Gautier TARAVELLA 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier TARRALLE 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  François TOULMAY 1976  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bang TRAN 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jérôme TRUFFERT 1998  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Raul TRUJILLO MORALES 2001  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Raphaël VANNUNEN 2007  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurent VECCO 1993  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pierre-Henri VIDAL 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Fabien VILLARD 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jacques-Olivier VILLERD 2005  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain VUILLET 1975  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jessica YANA 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
MARSEILLE
  Idir AIT-HAMOU 2005  L.M. ERICSSON
  Marius ALBRAND 2014  
  Gisèle ALFONSI 1996  
  Fabrice ANFOSSI 2002  REALIX TECHNOLOGIES
  Daniel ARA 1986  I.U.T.
  Alexis ARKHIPOFF 1972  SAVOYE
  Joël ARNAULT 2006  
  Pierre-André AUBERT 2004  
  Paul AUBIN 2013  
  Vincent AZZOPARDI 2013  
  Jérôme BARKATE 2005  
  Mathieu BELMONTE 2014  
  Véronique BERGER MARCENAC 1993  Credit Agricole CIB
  Jean-Marie BESSE 1953  
  Jacques BEVANCON 1974  
  Stéphane BIGO 1962  
  Sébastien BLACHERE 1996  UNIVERSITE DE PROVENCE
  Guillaume BLANC 2015  
  Roland BORGHI 1966  
  Nicolas BOULOGNE 2010  
  Vincent BOURGAREL 1997  TELSTRA CORPORATION Ltd
  Yannick BOURSIER 2004  UNIVERSITE AIX MARSEILLE
  Yannick BOURSIER 2004  UNIVERSITE AIX MARSEILLE
  Alain CHADEAU 1969  
  Vincent CHAFFARD 2007  AIRBUS OPERATIONS S.A.S.
  André CHANCEL 1968  DGA/DQP
  Christian CHARREYRE 1985  CIO INFORMATIQUE INDUSTRIELLE
  Pierre CHAUMIN 2006  ALTRAN TECHNOLOGIES Espagne
  Sébastien COGNET 2002  ISPA Consulting
  Emmanuel DAUCE 2000  ECOLE CENTRALE DE MARSEILLE
  Olivier DEL BUCCHIA 2001  CAPGEMINI TELECOM & MEDIA
  Pierre DELAAGE 1991  
  Vincent DELCOURT 1979  CESIA
  Basile DEVICTOR 2008  
  Roland DOMON 1960  
  Gilles DONNART 1980  DGA/DQP
  Bernard ELBREIL (d') 1984  CMA CGM SYSTEMS
  Salem EROUEL 2013  
  Valère ESCUDIÉ 2009  CTS CONSULTING
  Benoît FARNAULT 1980  
  Irwin FAUCHON 2004  
  David FAUSSAT 2000  THALES AVIONICS
  Robert FITOUSSI 1973  SEREC
  Bernard FONDO 1990  AIRBUS OPERATIONS S.A.S.
  François FRITSCH 1996  IMAGINE SOFT
  Guillaume FRIZON 1998  RENAULT
  André GARNAULT 1955  
  Jean-Claude GAUTHIER 1968  EGCIP
  Laurent GAUTIER 1995  LATELEC GMBH
  Damien GAVIOS 2013  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Clément GAZZINO 2014  
  Pascale GERMANI 2004  ALTRAN
  Cédric GIRAUD 2002  EY AUDIT
  Laurent GLOUMEAU 1992  DGA/DSA/SPAé
  Henri GOURAUD 1968  COMMISSION EUROPEENNE
  Anne GROUSSET-EALET EALET 1985  
  Charles-Antoine GUERIN 1994  UNIVERSITE DE TOULON
  Laurent GUY 1999  CMA CGM SYSTEMS
  Jean-Claude HENNET 1974  CNRS
  Moustoifa ISSA 1999  THALES COMMUNICATIONS & SECURITY
  Jean Raoul JOURDAN 1965  
  Marc K'OURIO 1978  CAPGEMINI
  Grégoire LAMBERT 2004  COMEX NUCLEAIRE
  Philippe LAMY 1969  CNRS
  Guillaume LATHELIZE 1996  CMA CGM SYSTEMS
  Bastien LAURENT 2016  
  Pierre LE PARGNEUX 2014  
  Pierre LEBOFF 1987  DGA Techniques Navales
  Stéphane LEBRUN 2007  EDS
  Claude LELOUSTRE 1972  MANAGIS
  Alain LESCAUDRON 1989  DGA/DE/CEV
  Laurène MAERTEN 2005  PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS
  Alain MASSABO 1970  
  Marylène MATHONNET 1989  
  Jean-Pierre MIRO 1971  
  Jean-François MONTANIE 1999  MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE
  Patrick MUSCAT 1992  FIVES PILLARD
  Pierre NARDELLI 1983  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS MALAISIE

L'affichage est limité aux 500 premiers membres





Ajoutez un message personnel