Alumni Map

Retour à la Carte mondiale
BOUCHES DU RHONE

  Olivier FAU 1997  MICHELIN MEXICO SERVICES
AIX EN PROVENCE
  Matthieu AMBRY 1992  VIALTIS
  Alain ARNAUD 1975  OTAN (France)
  François ARNAUD 1996  HELIBRAS
  Marine AUBERT QUEMENER 1995  LYCEE PAUL CEZANNE
  Roger AUDRY 1964  0
  Patrice BARBIER 2005  ACCENTURE
  Ricardo BAUTISTA 1989  
  Edouard BELLET 2012  ISO INGENIERIE
  Philippe BERGE 1978  NUMONYX
  Alban BESTAGNO 1953  
  Jean-François BIGAY 1967  
  Jocelyne BOULNOIS MATHELIN 1977  0
  Georges BOUTIER 1972  LYCEE POLYVALENT AIX
  Alain BRICKA 1975  0
  Hugo BUFFERAND 2009  CEA
  Matthieu CARESSA 2011  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Claude CARRIERE 1964  
  Robert CHARDON 1976  ISO INGENIERIE
  Michel CHAUDOUET 1954  0
  Sébastien COSTE 2012  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Luc DAURIAC 1983  
  Patrick DEBAENST 1996  INSIDE SECURE
  Franck DEMARIA 2004  Franck DEMARIA
  Guilhem DIF-PRADALIER 2005  0
  Jérôme FABRE 2007  0
  Marc FAJON 1992  MONEXT
  Bernard FOUQUES 1968  0
  Raphaël FRETZ 2000  SOGETI HIGH TECH
  Ornella GASTINEAU 2007  SAFRAN - Snecma
  Antoine GAUBERT 1966  0
  David GERMAIN 2014  0
  Charlotte GIRES 2012  0
  Bruno GUILLOTEAU 2003  OTAN (France)
  Damien HALLE 2003  SOL EXPERTISE ENVIRONNEMENT
  Guy HEBRAUD 1980  NHINDUSTRIES
  Nicolas HOFFMAN 2002  SOGITEC INDUSTRIES
  Philippe HUGON 1996  OTAN (France)
  Rémy HUOT 2012  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Pierre LARMAT 1968  
  Michèle LAVERGNE COLAS 1969  0
  Michel LECARME 1942  0
  André LIEUTIER 1982  DASSAULT SYSTEMES
  Olivier MAEGEY 2011  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jonathan MAYAN 2015  0
  Thierry MEOUCHI 2007  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Georges MILLON 1974  0
  Jérémy MOSSE 2008  DASSAULT SYSTEMES
  Marc MUGNIER 2011  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Maud MULLER 1997  AIRBUS DEFENCE AND SPACE (ASTRIUM)
  Fabrice Cédric NANSI 2009  
  Angel NIETO 1987  VAISALA
  Thibaut NOWAKOWSKI 2011  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe OHL 1995  NHINDUSTRIES
  Michel POMMIER 1988  NHINDUSTRIES
  Frédéric PRAT 1997  AIR FRANCE
  Jean-Charles QUINTANA 2010  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Claude REBUFFEL 1953  
  François RODET 1990  TECHNICATOME
  Frédéric ROUAS 1994  DIGINEXT
  Michel SOMBRIN 1982  
  Jonathan SPRAUEL 2012  0
  Johann SPRUYT 2011  0
  Philippe STUCKELBERGER 1965  
  Alain TERT 1972  OTAN (France)
  Anne THOUMYRE 2007  AREVA TA
  Marie VIALA 2007  HELION (AREVA STOCKAGE D'ENERGIE)
  Denis VLIEGEN 2012  0
ALLAUCH
  Gautier DURAND 2003  
  Sophie FELIX 2011  0
  Alexandre RAOUX 2009  CYLAD CONSULTING
  Florent RODIER 2000  SOCIETE GENERALE
ARLES
  François DEBOST 1988  
  Julien FAURE 2003  Pilatus Aircraft Ltd
  Thomas PAGÈS 2006  DGA
  Maurice ROUMIEUX 1945  
AUBAGNE
  Anthony DURAND 1996  OXYTRONIC
  Frédéric GAZAY 2010  0
  Armand GUIBAUD 1961  
  Jean-Pierre LETEMPLE 1991  
BEAURECUEIL
  Guillaume BOUTILLOT 2001  ALSTOM POWER Suisse
  Alain CASSIER 1970  AIRBUS S.A.S.
BERRE L'ETANG
  Bernard DURCKEL 1975  SHELL
  Vincent GARBI 2010  DASSAULT AVIATION
BOUC BEL AIR
  Gilles BRUNIAUX 1989  DGA/AIA
  Thomas FERNANDEZ 2015  0
  Christophe HURTER 2010  ENAC
  Claire THOMAS 2008  AIRBUS
  Oleg TRETIAKOFF 1955  
CABRIES
  Joël ALLARD 1974  0
  Jacques ANDRES 1959  
  Maurice BOURRILHON 1961  
  Victor LEYRONAS 2016  0
  Jean-Claude SIEFFER 1960  
  Denis TRIVIER 1970  0
  Julie VERNIERE 2016  0
CARNOUX EN PROVENCE
  Frédéric COMBET 2002  SAFRAN - Turbomeca
CARRY LE ROUET
  Jean-Pierre BARTHELEMY 1967  AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE INDUSTRIES ASSOCIATION OF EUROPE
  Antonin LABOUR 1954  
  Anthony LÉCOSSAIS 2010  AIRBUS DEFENCE AND SPACE (ASTRIUM)
CEYRESTE
  Pierre-Emmanuel GALL 2003  AIRBUS OPERATIONS S.A.S.
  Jacques GUIMONET 1956  
  Gaëlle MOURET 2012  SAFRAN - Snecma
CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES
  Alain TOQUE 1985  DASSAULT AVIATION
CORNILLON CONFOUX
  Jean CONCHE 1961  
  Elisabeth DUMAS JOAN 1991  
EGUILLES
  Xavier BELREDON 2003  
  Guy CATANI 1974  
  Tanguy CLOUET 2016  0
  Jean-Louis MASCLE 1974  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS ROMANIA SA
  Olivier PIETRI 1988  AREVA TA
EYGUIERES
  François ASTIER 1988  0
  Vincent IAFOLLA 1993  0
  Jean-Pol PERRIN 1969  0
  Gérard VERCHERE 1979  DGA/DSA/SPAé
FONTVIEILLE
  Julien LESOUPLE 2014  0
FOS SUR MER
  Hervé INNOCENTI 1992  ESSO Raffinage
GARDANNE
  Georges BRONDINO 1980  CNES
  Rodolphe FRIEMEL 2005  FRIEMEL
  Pascal GELLY 1977  ECOLE DES MINES
  Nazareth KAZANJIAN 2014  0
  Pierre LESLUYES 1988  MONACO MARINE
GEMENOS
  Damien BORDRON 1995  GEMALTO
  Laurent FOURNERIE 1999  GEMPLUS ELECTRONICS
  Georges LESIEUR 1979  GEMPLUS ELECTRONICS
GREASQUE
  Olivier TOUPET 2005  AURORA FLIGHT SCIEN.CORP.
ISTRES
  Marc AASEBO 2008  DGA/DE/CEV
  Jean-Christophe ABADIE 1992  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Pierre-Louis AUMONT 1986  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Alain BACCHI 1985  DGA/DE/CEV
  Rémy BARRAL 1978  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Vincent BERJOT 2002  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Dominique BLANC 2005  DGA/DE/CEV
  Eric BOULLE 1992  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Guilhem BOURBON 2000  MARSH SA
  Michel BRIFFE 1972  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Régis BRIGAUD 1996  DGA/DE/CEV
  Michel CASTAGNE 1974  0
  Patrick CASTAGNOS 1977  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Marc CHAMAYOU 1994  DGA/DE/CEV
  Joseph CHAPUIS 2009  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Eric CHARLES 1992  DGA/DE/CEV
  Bernard CHEVALIER 1974  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Joël CLOAREC 1976  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Nicolas CORDIER 1997  DGA/DE/CEV
  Sylvain COURTOIS 1997  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Christophe DAUBORD 1988  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Jacques-Yves DAUNEAU 1990  DGA/DE/CEV
  François DE MOL 2001  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Pierre DELANGLADE 1984  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Emmanuel DELPLANCQ 1995  DGA/DE/CEV
  Frédéric DOR 1994  DGA/DE/CEV
  Xavier DORIDANT 1995  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Béatrice DUBREUIL 1988  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Anne DUCAROUGE 2003  DGA/DE/CEV
  Laurent DUCHESNE 1993  DGA/DE/CEV
  Franck DURIEUX 1994  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Yannick EMONIN 1984  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Pierre-Noël FAVIER 1975  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Olivier FERRER 1988  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Dominique FOURNIER 1985  DGA/DE/CEV
  Nicolas FRAGER 1996  DGA/DE/CEV
  Christian FRANOT 1995  DGA/DE/CEV
  Igor GAUFFRETEAU 2002  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Arnaud GIBOIN 2005  DGA/DE/CEV
  Philippe GRISON 1973  C&I
  Serge GRUNWALD 1986  
  Florent GUILLEMIN 2012  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Guillaume HOUEL 2010  DGA/DE/CEV
  Matthieu JAMMES 2008  DGA/DE/CEV
  Jean-Michel KUHN 1983  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Fabrice KURZ 2000  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Hugues LAFOUGE 1978  0
  Julie LEFRANT 2007  DGA/DE/CEV
  Jean-Marc LEVESQUE 1984  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Pierre LINARD 2000  DGA/DE/CEV
  Jean-Dominique MARINI 1973  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Gérald MARTINS 2006  DGA/DE/CEV
  Pierre MATAL 1968  0
  Robert MAURIN 1981  DGA/DE/CEV
  Eric MENANT 2011  DGA EV EPNER
  Pierre METIVIER 1970  DGA/DE/CEV
  Paul MUSTACCHI 1980  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Michel NAVEAUX 1973  DGA/DE/CEV
  Guillaume NÉREAU 2012  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Philippe NICOLAS 1990  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Patrick NIEC 1987  DGA/DE/CEV
  Frédéric NOURISSON 1987  DGA/DE/CEV
  Nicolas PELLATTIERO 2004  DGA/DE/CEV
  Bernard PENNACHIONNI 1963  DGA/DE/CEV
  Raphaël PEREIRA 2007  DGA/DE/CEV
  Adrien PEROY 2012  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Armand POULTEAU 1983  DGA/DE/CEV
  Boris PREVOST 1989  DGA/DE/CEV
  Patrick PRODHOME 1987  DGA/DE/CEV
  Philippe RAMASSOTTO 2003  DGA/DE/CEV
  Nicolas RANQUE 2009  DGA/DE/CEV
  Guilhem REBOUL 1999  DGA/DE/CEV
  Frank RENAUD 1993  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Michaël ROBERT 2010  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Benoît RUMBACH 2007  DGA/DE/CEV
  Pierre SARRAIL 2006  DGA/DE/CEV
  Vincent SOL 2003  DGA/DE/CEV
  Ludovic TALON 2002  DGA/DE/CEV
  Romain TASSAN MAZOCCO 1993  DGA/DE/CEV
  Alexandre TERRIER 1988  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Jean-Pierre THEVENON 1971  DGA/DE/CEV
  Jacques TIROLE 1975  HELISTAR MONACO
  Gilles TOMAS 1983  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Yannick TOULOUSE 1981  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Sylvain TOURNERY 2005  DGA/DE/CEV
  Marc VANNEREAU 1984  DGA/DE/CEV
  Nicolas VERNIS 1991  DGA/DE/CEV
LA CIOTAT
  Georges BRANDO 1978  
  Pierre DURAND 1958  
  Nicolas LEMARIE 2012  AIRBUS GmbH
  Franck MARROT 2000  
  Gaël MONTILLOT 2015  0
  Olivier PASERO 1983  
  Philippe VASSAL 1983  DCNS
LA DESTROUSSE
  Jacques LIANDRAT 1983  ECOLE CENTRALE DE MARSEILLE
LA FARE LES OLIVIERS
  Clément BOUTEILLER 2015  0
  Gilles GARREAU 1966  
  Alexia PEIRACHE 2003  0
  Laurent PORRE 2002  SOLVAY
  Manuel TORRES 1969  
LAMBESC
  Claude BIETENHADER 1971  0
  Martin DESCATOIRE 2013  0
  Emmanuel GODARD 2010  ROLAND BERGER STRATEGY CONSULTANTS
  Christophe LORMELLE 2004  UBIFRANCE (AGENCE FRANC. POUR LE DEV. INTERNAT. DES ENTREPRISES)
  Frédéric MEUNIER 1992  WATCH SYSTEM ASSISTANCE
  Elise PAULOUIN 2003  CEA
LANCON PROVENCE
  Alexandre ECHALLIER 2013  DASSAULT AVIATION
LAVERA
  Alain LUBERA 1995  ARKEMA
  Philippe VILLEGIER 1994  INEOS
LE ROVE
  Raphaël FUKARI 2005  
LES MILLES
  Michel CENIVAL (HELLOUIN de) 1954  
  Olivier GAMARD 2000  HELICOPTERES GUIMBAL
  Gilles SOUSSAIN 1977  
LES PENNES MIRABEAU
  Laurent BARONTINI 2000  0
  Jérôme BRESSIEUX 2005  AIR FRANCE
  Julien GUIRAUD 2002  D&A PHARMA
  Florent LABIT 2011  AIRBUS OPERATIONS S.A.S.
  Monique SLISSA BASSET 1973  
LUYNES
  Michèle BEAUGE-MOULIADE BEAUGE 1976  
  Louis BUSO 1999  
MARIGNANE
  Marc ACHACHE 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Marc ALLONGUE 1983  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alix ANDRIEU 2008  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Régis ANTOMARCHI 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Gilles ARNAUD 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-François ARON 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Arne ARWEILER 2000  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Gérard AUBERT 1995  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Vincent AVENTINI 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christian BACHELLERIE 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Daniel BATTISTINI 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Antoine BAUD 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bernard BEGAIN 1971  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Frédéric BEROUL 1987  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Stéphane BEURTON 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Frédéric BLANC 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Christophe BLANC 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean BLENNER 2005  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier BONHOMME 1991  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Nicolas BONJEAN 1996  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Karine BONO (DE) 1996  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier BOSQUI 1986  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pierre BOUDIER 1993  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Daniel BOUHERET 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurent BOUKRIS 2009  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bruno BOULNOIS 1976  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Cédric BOUSQUET 1998  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Nicolas BROSSAY 2000  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jacques BRUNAND 1985  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain BRUNELLO 1977  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Roméo BYZERY 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Mathieu CALDERON 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Michel CANAVESE 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christophe CANGUILHEM 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bérengère CANONGE VIGNAL 1998  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Didier CASOLARO 1995  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Stéphane CATRIS 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Paul-Louis CAUVY 1975  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bernard CERTAIN 1968  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Nicolas CERTAIN 1991  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Régis CHANARON 1983  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bertrand CHATAIN 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Cédric CHAUVELON 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Vincent CHENOT 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  François CHERY 1984  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Benoît CLARET 2001  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Brigitte COIGNARD 1980  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Aurélie COLIN 2000  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pascal COMBASSON 1994  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Guillaume COUFFE 2005  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Emilie CROQUESEL 2005  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Sylvain DAMOTTE 1981  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Eva DAVIOS 2008  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alcides DE BORTOLI 1990  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Delphine DEDET BENEDETTI 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Pierre DEDIEU 1969  HS2Q CONSULTING
  Olivier DELECROIX 1990  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  André DEQUIN 1981  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain DESBOUVRIE 1977  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Dominique DESTELLE 1978  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Nicolas DESVIGNES 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurent DOCK 1991  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Vincent DUBRULE 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain DUCOLLET 1987  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Brice DUMONT 1996  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Béatrice DUPONT 1991  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pierre DURAND 1980  DGA/AIA
  Hervé DUTRUC 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain EBERHARD 2001  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Paul EGLIN 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Patrick EPIN 1985  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Guilhem FABRE 2007  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bernard FAURE 1987  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Guillaume FAURY 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Arnaud FEGEUX 2009  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Gérard FRANCHINI 1990  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Catherine GATHIER DURAND 1977  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Ludovic GATTO 2009  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe GAULENE 1975  0
  François-Xavier GAULMIN 1990  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Benoît GAUTHIER 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Guillaume GENSUL 1994  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Victor GERIN-ROZE 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Serge GERMANETTI 1983  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Samir GHELAMALLAH 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain GIRARDET 1990  DGA/DDI
  Christian GIRY 1972  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Eric GIVAUDAN 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Mathieu GOASDOUE 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Patrice GODIOT 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean GOERTZ 1949  0
  Nayibe GÓMEZ GÓMEZ 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Fabrice GONSOLIN 1996  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Vincent GOUIRAN 2006  P3VOITH
  Alain GREGORIO 1995  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Sébastien GRENOUILLAT 1996  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Thomas GRIMM 1991  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Amaïa GUILLÉ 2009  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Patrick HELLIO 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pierre HENG 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christophe HENNO 1991  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean HURET 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe JEANNIARD 2010  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe JOLY 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe JOUBERT 1990  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Benjamin KERDREUX 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Marc KLEIN 1987  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Dimitri KOSMAC 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain KRIEF 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Marcel LAFARGUE 1974  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Marc LAMBELIN 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Stéphane LAMBOLEZ 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Charles LANZALAVI 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Fabien LAUNAY 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Thierry LEMAIGNEN 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alexandre LEPRETRE 1981  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Samuel LEYDER 2001  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Giovanni LOIACONO 2007  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Michaël LOUETTE 2012  0
  Laurence MAILLE 2000  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier MARCELLIN 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Michel MARTIN 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Michel MARTIN 1977  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Maxime MASSIMI 1981  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Aurélien MAYAN 2008  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Renaud MAYER 2012  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Eric MEISSIREL 1983  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Arnaud MESNIL 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Serge MEZAN 1987  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean MICHAUD 1966  
  Fabienne MITAULT CARANHAC 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Thierry MITAULT 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Frédéric MOHA 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe MONTEUX 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Robin MORET 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Stéphane MOTA 2008  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Marc NAGATA 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Maurice NARAYANIN 1986  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Adrien OTT 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurent PALCY 1994  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Marie-Elisabeth PALCY GONZALEZ 1994  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pascal PANDOLFI 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Lionel PAQUET 1997  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Samuel PARAT 2007  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurent PEREZ 2001  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain PERMANNE 1984  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Gauthier PERREY 1982  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe PIOLET 1982  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Nicolas PLEINDOUX 1998  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Michel POLYCHRONIADIS 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  François POTDEVIN 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier POULAIN 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Marc POURADIER 1976  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jérémie QUEVAL 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Patrice RAUCH 1976  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Anaïs REVERSE 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christian RIVA 1983  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Antoine RIVET 1984  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Robert ROCHE 1986  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christophe ROLLAND 2007  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Philippe ROLLET 1976  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bernard RONTANI 1975  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Thomas ROUAULT 2009  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Lionel ROUBY 1997  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christophe ROUX 1998  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurent SCANNAPIECO 1993  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Paul SCARAMUZZINO 1979  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Paul SEGUIN 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Christophe SERR 1988  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Aline SIMON BAYLE 1993  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pierre SLISSA 1972  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurence SOLETTA GRIMAUD 2000  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier SOLETTA 1998  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Yves-Laurent STOCKEL 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier STREBY 1989  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bernard TAGLIANA 1985  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Gautier TARAVELLA 2003  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Olivier TARRALLE 1992  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  François TOULMAY 1976  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Bang TRAN 2004  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jérôme TRUFFERT 1998  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Raul TRUJILLO MORALES 2001  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Raphaël VANNUNEN 2007  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Laurent VECCO 1993  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Pierre-Henri VIDAL 2002  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Fabien VILLARD 1999  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jacques-Olivier VILLERD 2005  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Alain VUILLET 1975  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jessica YANA 2006  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
MARSEILLE
  Idir AIT-HAMOU 2005  L.M. ERICSSON
  Marius ALBRAND 2014  0
  Gisèle ALFONSI 1996  
  Fabrice ANFOSSI 2002  REALIX TECHNOLOGIES
  Daniel ARA 1986  I.U.T.
  Alexis ARKHIPOFF 1972  SAVOYE
  Joël ARNAULT 2006  
  Pierre-André AUBERT 2004  0
  Paul AUBIN 2013  0
  Vincent AZZOPARDI 2013  0
  Jérôme BARKATE 2005  
  Mathieu BELMONTE 2014  0
  Véronique BERGER MARCENAC 1993  Credit Agricole CIB
  Jean-Marie BESSE 1953  
  Jacques BEVANCON 1974  0
  Stéphane BIGO 1962  
  Sébastien BLACHERE 1996  UNIVERSITE DE PROVENCE
  Guillaume BLANC 2015  0
  Roland BORGHI 1966  
  Nicolas BOULOGNE 2010  0
  Vincent BOURGAREL 1997  TELSTRA CORPORATION Ltd
  Yannick BOURSIER 2004  UNIVERSITE AIX MARSEILLE
  Yannick BOURSIER 2004  UNIVERSITE AIX MARSEILLE
  Alain CHADEAU 1969  0
  Vincent CHAFFARD 2007  AIRBUS OPERATIONS S.A.S.
  André CHANCEL 1968  DGA/DQP
  Christian CHARREYRE 1985  CIO INFORMATIQUE INDUSTRIELLE
  Pierre CHAUMIN 2006  ALTRAN TECHNOLOGIES Espagne
  Sébastien COGNET 2002  ISPA Consulting
  Emmanuel DAUCE 2000  ECOLE CENTRALE DE MARSEILLE
  Olivier DEL BUCCHIA 2001  CAPGEMINI TELECOM & MEDIA
  Pierre DELAAGE 1991  
  Vincent DELCOURT 1979  CESIA
  Tanguy DENANTE 2014  0
  Basile DEVICTOR 2008  0
  Roland DOMON 1960  
  Gilles DONNART 1980  DGA/DQP
  Bernard ELBREIL (d') 1984  CMA CGM SYSTEMS
  Salem EROUEL 2013  0
  Valère ESCUDIÉ 2009  CTS CONSULTING
  Benoît FARNAULT 1980  
  Irwin FAUCHON 2004  
  David FAUSSAT 2000  THALES AVIONICS
  Robert FITOUSSI 1973  SEREC
  Bernard FONDO 1990  AIRBUS OPERATIONS S.A.S.
  François FRITSCH 1996  IMAGINE SOFT
  Guillaume FRIZON 1998  RENAULT
  André GARNAULT 1955  0
  Jean-Claude GAUTHIER 1968  EGCIP
  Laurent GAUTIER 1995  LATELEC GMBH
  Damien GAVIOS 2013  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Clément GAZZINO 2014  0
  Pascale GERMANI 2004  ALTRAN
  Cédric GIRAUD 2002  EY AUDIT
  Laurent GLOUMEAU 1992  DGA/DSA/SPAé
  Henri GOURAUD 1968  COMMISSION EUROPEENNE
  Anne GROUSSET-EALET EALET 1985  
  Charles-Antoine GUERIN 1994  UNIVERSITE DE TOULON
  Laurent GUY 1999  CMA CGM SYSTEMS
  Jean-Claude HENNET 1974  CNRS
  Moustoifa ISSA 1999  THALES COMMUNICATIONS & SECURITY
  Jean Raoul JOURDAN 1965  0
  Marc K'OURIO 1978  CAPGEMINI
  Paul KNEBELMANN 2016  0
  Grégoire LAMBERT 2004  COMEX NUCLEAIRE
  Philippe LAMY 1969  CNRS
  Guillaume LATHELIZE 1996  CMA CGM SYSTEMS
  Bastien LAURENT 2016  0
  Pierre LE PARGNEUX 2014  0
  Pierre LEBOFF 1987  DGA Techniques Navales
  Stéphane LEBRUN 2007  EDS
  Claude LELOUSTRE 1972  MANAGIS
  Alain LESCAUDRON 1989  DGA/DE/CEV
  Laurène MAERTEN 2005  PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS
  Alain MASSABO 1970  0
  Marylène MATHONNET 1989  
  Jean-Pierre MIRO 1971  0
  Jean-François MONTANIE 1999  MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE
  Patrick MUSCAT 1992  FIVES PILLARD
  Pierre NARDELLI 1983  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS MALAISIE
  Vincent NÈGRE 2006  
  Jean-Pierre NIGOGHOSSIAN 1969  INNOVATION SERVICE
  Pierre ONATZKY 1972  EDUCATION NATIONALE Classes Préparatoires et BTS
  Sébastien PADEY 2001  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Musa PARMAKSIZ 2006  
  Charles PASTOR 1959  DGA/DQP
  Laurent PERRINET 1998  INSTITUT DE NEUROSCIENCES DE LA TIMONE
  Antoine PHILIPPE 2005  
  Frédéric PIERRE 2014  0
  Catherine PIKOVSKY 2011  SAFRAN - Snecma
  Frédéric PUIGSERVER 1997  
  Florent RIMBAUD 2002  DASSAULT AVIATION
  André RIO 1956  
  Georges ROCHE 1951  0
  Loïc RONDON 2008  0
  Bertrand ROUX 1994  BRIT AIR
  Gautier ROUX 2007  0
  Guillaume SEGUIN 2004  
  Joël SENABRE 2006  0
  Serge SERRANO 1959  DGA/DQP
  Gaëtan TAPELLA 1968  DGA/DQP
  Adisone THAMMAVONGS 2016  0
  Dominique TIXERONT 1974  
  Guillaume TOULLEC 2011  DGA/DE/CEV
  Ghislaine TOUZE 1983  SNEF
  Ferdinand TRA 2008  ORANGE
  Jean-Baptiste VALLART 2010  AIRBUS HELICOPTERS
  Jean-Philippe VAN DINH 2005  
  Matthieu VERANI 2003  
  Alexandre VUILLEMIN 2003  PACIFIC ENVIRONMENT Ltd
  Jean daniel ZUCKER 1985  INSTITUT DE RECHERCHE POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT
MARTIGUES
  Frédéric FOURNIER 2005  
  Nathalie JOURDON 1987  
  Aurélie PICHOT 2004  
  Daniel VENTURI 1992  
MERIGNAS
  Laure-Anne PIERSON 2009  0
MIMET
  Lucie DROUIN 2013  ZODIA PREMIUM GALLEYS
  Frédéric RAISSIGUIER 1990  THALES
MIRAMAS
  Guillaume GRASSET 2006  DGA/DE/CEV
  Nicolas MICHEL 2009  0
  Frédéric SANCHEZ 2004  ALTRAN
PELISSANNE
  Philippe BRACA 1994  
  Sébastien MENUISIER 1995  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Jean-Louis MONTEL 1974  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Denis PETIPAS 1990  
  Vincent RIOU 2011  0
  Déborah SABAN 2006  
  Benoît TURCAT 2008  AIRBUS OPERATIONS S.A.S.
  Bernard TURCAT 1974  
PLAN DE CUQUES
  Patrick OGHITTU 2005  TOTAL GABON
PORT DE BOUC
  Pascale GUERBERT 1988  
PUY SAINTE REPARADE
  Pierre CEREZUELA 1989  ACTIA SODIELEC
PUYRICARD
  Matthieu CHARETON 2014  0
  Charles CHIAPOLINO 2009  0
  Vianney LANGUILLE 2013  0
  Julian ZAIDI 2016  0
ROGNAC
  Sébastien JOURNU 2013  0
ROGNES
  Jean DECKERS 2007  0
ROUSSET
  Stephan COURCAMBECK 2000  ST MICROELECTRONICS
  Sébastien MOLINA-LIRA 2000  AIR FRANCE INDUSTRIES
SAINT CANNAT
  Michel BENAIM 1992  
  Dominique COSTARGENT 1993  DIRECTION DE LA SECURITE AERONAUTIQUE D'ETAT
  Bernard JANSONNIE 1970  0
SAINT CHAMAS
  Laurent BOVET 2000  AIRBUS OPERATIONS S.A.S.
SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU
  Enis GAALOUL 1980  SUMIKA POLYMER COMPOUNDS FRANCE SA
  Mathieu QUENIN 2004  
SAINT MITRE LES REMPARTS
  Jean-Baptiste RABILLOUD 2003  DGA/DT/EV
SAINT PAUL LES DURANCE
  Muriel BERNARDINI 1992  TECHNICATOME
  Germain BOYER 2009  IRSN
  Adrien CHEMINET 2013  0
  Jacques FARINEAU 1980  ITER Organization
  Axel LAVARDE 1999  AREVA TA
  Stéphane MELIS 1995  CEA
SAINT PAUL LEZ DURANCE
  Claude BIANCHI 1971  CEA
  Romain LE TELLIER 2004  CEA
SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE
  Guillaume POUX 1998  AU FIL D'UN REGARD PRODUCTIONS
SAINTES MARIES DE LA MER
  Philippe ESTASSY 1966  
SALON AIR
  Jérôme D'OLIVEIRA 2008  ARMEE DE L'AIR
  Jean-Philippe SCHERER 2006  ARMEE DE L'AIR
  Bertrand VIAUD 2001  ARMEE DE L'AIR
SALON DE PROVENCE
  Benjamin AIM 2014  0
  Gilbert BEZIAC 1958  
  Christophe BRETAULT 2009  DGA/DE/CEV
  Laurent CHAUDRON 1985  THE FRENCH AEROSPACE LAB
  Binh DANG VU 1977  ONERA
  Sylvain DEBARRE 2011  ARMEE DE L'AIR
  Jacques DESMAZURES 1964  
  André DESOPPER 1974  ONERA
  Bernard DUBREUIL 1964  
  Jean-Pierre DUBREUIL 1965  0
  Gilles DUFOUR 1971  0
  Pascale FERNANDEZ DUBOIS 1983  ONERA
  Laurent GATHIER 1976  DASSAULT AVIATION
  Nicolas MAILLE 1999  ONERA
  Michel MAUCLAIR 1972  0
  Baptiste MOEGLIN 2013  0
  Mathieu NOIROT 2003  RTE - EDF Transport
  Jean-François OLIVARI 1984  AIR FRANCE
  Ghislain QUINAT 1972  0
  Thomas RAKOTOMAMONJY 2002  ONERA
  Serge RAYNAUD 1977  
  Romain RIVAT 2013  ARMEE DE L'AIR
  Laurent SAVIO 2011  ARMEE DE L'AIR
  Dominique TRISTRANT 1977  
SAUSSET LES PINS
  Christophe BAULENAS 1990  
  Didier DELHOSTE 1985  
  Jean-Noël GRAS 1984  DASSAULT AVIATION
SENAS
  Jean-Jacques CASSAGNE 1970  
  Jean-Paul PINACHO 2001  
SIMIANE COLLONGUE
  Audrey MARELLI 2011  0
TRETS
  Fabrice JIMENEZ 2016  0
VELAUX
  Pierre CROZAT 2011  0
  Guillaume DEMOUSTIER 1996  0
  Jérôme GINIER 1999  0
  François GUILLAUME 1966  
  Frédéric REYNAUD 2001  0
VENELLES
  Eric HERMITTE 1994  SOLUTION F
  Stéphane PATE 1991  LINK 16
VENTABREN
  Jean-Jacques LEBLOND 1970  0
  Alain PICARD 1970  0
VERNEGUES
  Eric WOISEL 1986  
VITROLLES
  Robert CIOLINI 1982  CS Communication & Systèmes
  Laurent DEFAGO 2001  SAFRAN - Safran Engineering Services
  Jean DUTOIT 1978  
  Lionel PIGNIER 2005  0




Ajoutez un message personnel