Class delagates

Class delegate's role:

A Class delegate undertakes to devote part of his time to developing the links between his fellow students and to being at their service.

A Class delegate is the liaison alumni to ISAE SUPAERO ENSICA Alumni (information, services, contributions, solidarity actions ...), the point of contact for its Class towards external entities and the coordinator of its Class (Class events).

Contact : deleguespromotion@isae-alumni.net

 

List of Class delegates

ISAE-SUPAERO

2019 : Anne MERGY - Julien VENNE

2018 : Camille SIGOILLOT - Guillaume PLESSIX

 

ENSICA

2018 : Camille SIGOILLOT - Guillaume PLESSIX

2017 : Rémy PRIEM

2016 : Thomas MONTEL

2015 : Aldric LEMAISTRE - Pierre-Louis RATHOUIN

2014 : Emilie HECKER (HOUTH) - Sylvain CLUZEL

2013 : Guillaume ALCALAY - Aurélien DUPONT

2012 : Céline COUTURE - Youssef CHKOUBI

2011 : Rodolphe BORDE

2010 : Brice CHALMIN - Victor DUSAUTOIS

2006 : Cyrille GRIMALD - Antoine TRIBOULET

1996 : Hervé GRIS (Région Parisienne) - Matthieu SUBIRA (Midi Pyrénées)

1986 : Fabienne DUCLOS (DEHEZ)

1984 : Geneviève SCHUBETZER

1983 : Eric PARELON

 

SUPAERO

2018 : Camille SIGOILLOT - Guillaume PLESSIX

2017 : Lucia GUERRA MARTIN - Thibault VANDEBROUCK

2016 : Jean-Baptiste BRUN

2015 : Carole LAUBIGNAT -  Matthieu GRUSON

2014 : Manon MARTY - Cyprien DESCHEEMAEKER

2013 : Fanny CHAUSSIER - Alexandre ECHALLIER

2012 : Hélène RISS - Guillaume FOURNIER

2011 : Julie DEQUAIRE - Aubin PEIGNE

2010 : Sophie PARDESSUS - Jean-Baptiste VALLART

2009 : Julien ARASZKIEWICZ - Damien CESCON

2008 : Jean-Grégoire BOERO-ROLLO - Sébastien CHALAUD

2007 : Maxime CHAPDANIEL - Raphaël VANNUNEN

2006 : Julia PERCIER - Murvin BOODHOO

2005 : Julien BOUILLANT - Godefroy DRELON

2004 : Emmanuelle BETEGNIE (THAUVIN) - Manuel LESIOURD

2003 : Fabienne ROUGEOT-MEGHIRBI (ROUGEOT) - Marc BRUNEEL

2002 : Colette BERNARD - Benoît JOALLAND

2001 : Audrey VEDOVELLI - Olivier COEURDRAY

2000 : Samuel AUDART - Rémi CANTON

1999 : Franck SANCHEZ

1998 : Fernando LOPEZ-CALLEJA

1997 : Sylvain LOYER

1996 : François FOURNIER

1995 : Michel BOVET

1994 : Gaël BLET-CHARAUDEAU

1992 : Gil TEISSIER

1991 : Stéphane ALBERNHE

1990 : Catherine CORNAND (CHARLES) - Martine SOLAL (PERICOU)

1988 : Christian AURIACH - Yann GUERIN

1987 : Eric MONNOT

1983 : Marc ALLONGUE (Sud-Est) - Valérie GIUDICELLI (DENIS-MASSE) (Région Parisienne) - Didier MESNIER (Midi-Pyrénées)

1982 : Thierry PARDESSUS

1980 : Laurent RASMONT

1979 : Jean-Michel DARROY

1977 : Jean-Michel FLEURANT

1976 : Jean-Marie GELY

1975 : Bernard MORETTI

1974 : Pierre BASCARY

1972 : Jean-Marie TOMATIS

1971 : François COURTOT

1970 : Jean-Michel LASSALLE

1969 : Jean DUCHENE

1968 : Bernard CHATELET

1966 : Bernard HORAIST - Guy SERVOLLE

1965 : Jacques LALOE - Philippe ORSETTI

1964 : Bertrand JOLY

1963 : Michel CAPDECOMME

1960 : Pierre WIEDEMANN

 
E-mail : deleguespromotion@isae-alumni.net